Build with CoinStats’ all-in-one API. Learn more

Deutsch한국어日本語中文EspañolFrançaisՀայերենNederlandsРусскийItalianoPortuguêsTürkçePortfolio TrackerCryptocurrenciesPricingCrypto APIIntegrationsNewsEarnBlogNFTWidgetsDeFi Portfolio TrackerCrypto Gaming24h ReportPress KitAPI Docs
CoinStats
Opensea
Etherscan
Continuum by Lammetje

Continuum by Lammetje

Items

28

Created

-

Creator fee

-

Chain

Ethereum

Mint Price

-

Continuum is built from connected marks, dots, and layered color. Different parts slowly come together into one image. The lines find their way with minimal friction. It is about connection and uncontrolled movement. 19 Color themes Press e for an PNG export Press 1-5 to change the resolution 1200 × 1800 - 6000 × 9000

Total Volume

0.3221
0.3221

Floor Price

0.038
0.038

24H Volume

0.1229
0.1229

Listed

-

Owners

63

Unique Owners

225%

Continuum by Lammetje Floor Price Chart

Loader

Price Update

Current Floor Price of Continuum by Lammetje is 0.038 ETH and the 24 hour trading volume
is 0.1229 with - sales. Floor Price is down 0% in last 24 hours.

How Many Continuum by Lammetje is there?

Continuum by Lammetje is the NFT collection of 28 non-fungible tokens which was launched on Ethereum Blockchain in -.

What was the mint price?

Continuum by Lammetje price upon release was - for each NFT.

How can I get Continuum by Lammetje?

You can purchase Continuum by Lammetje on secondary marketplaces like: OpenSea, X2Y2, Blur, LooksRare, Gem, Uniswap,

What was Continuum by Lammetje highest sale ever?

Continuum by Lammetje was the highest sale ever with a sale price of -


Assets
Holdings

Continuum #17

Continuum #60