Build with CoinStats’ all-in-one API. Learn more

Deutsch한국어日本語中文EspañolFrançaisՀայերենNederlandsРусскийItalianoPortuguêsTürkçePortfolio TrackerCryptocurrenciesPricingCrypto APIIntegrationsNewsEarnBlogNFTWidgetsDeFi Portfolio TrackerCrypto Gaming24h ReportPress KitAPI Docs
CoinStats
HV-MTL AMPs
Opensea
Etherscan
Website
Discord
Twitter
HV-MTL AMPs

HV-MTL AMPs

Checkmark

Items

3K

Created

-

Creator fee

-

Chain

Ethereum

Mint Price

-

Total Volume

36.407
36.407

Floor Price

0.0027
0.0027

24H Volume

0.0935
0.0935

Listed

-

Owners

1342

Unique Owners

51.24%

HV-MTL AMPs Floor Price Chart

Loader

Price Update

Current Floor Price of HV-MTL AMPs is 0.0027 ETH and the 24 hour trading volume
is 0.0935 with - sales. Floor Price is down 0% in last 24 hours.

How Many HV-MTL AMPs is there?

HV-MTL AMPs is the NFT collection of 3K non-fungible tokens which was launched on Ethereum Blockchain in -.

What was the mint price?

HV-MTL AMPs price upon release was - for each NFT.

How can I get HV-MTL AMPs?

You can purchase HV-MTL AMPs on secondary marketplaces like: OpenSea, X2Y2, Blur, LooksRare, Gem, Uniswap,

What was HV-MTL AMPs highest sale ever?

HV-MTL AMPs was the highest sale ever with a sale price of -


Assets
Holdings

1

11

12

13

14

2

3

4