Build with CoinStats’ all-in-one API. Learn more

Deutsch한국어日本語中文EspañolFrançaisՀայերենNederlandsРусскийItalianoPortuguêsTürkçePortfolio TrackerSwapCryptocurrenciesPricingCrypto APIIntegrationsNewsEarnBlogNFTWidgetsDeFi Portfolio TrackerCrypto Gaming24h ReportPress KitAPI Docs
CoinStats
Opensea
Etherscan
Not Your ABC

Not Your ABC

Items

2K

Created

-

Creator fee

-

Chain

Ethereum

Mint Price

-

Total Volume

0.7168
0.7168

Floor Price

0.0002
0.0002
64.29%

24H Volume

0.7168
0.7168

Listed

-

Owners

417

Unique Owners

24.51%

Not Your ABC Floor Price Chart

Loader

Price Update

Current Floor Price of Not Your ABC is 0.0002 ETH and the 24 hour trading volume
is 0.7168 with - sales. Floor Price is up 64.29% in last 24 hours.

How Many Not Your ABC is there?

Not Your ABC is the NFT collection of 2K non-fungible tokens which was launched on Ethereum Blockchain in -.

What was the mint price?

Not Your ABC price upon release was - for each NFT.

How can I get Not Your ABC?

You can purchase Not Your ABC on secondary marketplaces like: OpenSea, X2Y2, Blur, LooksRare, Gem, Uniswap,

What was Not Your ABC highest sale ever?

Not Your ABC was the highest sale ever with a sale price of -


Assets
Holdings

No Assets to Show

Feel free to add one from this Collection.