Build with CoinStats’ all-in-one API. Learn more

EnglishDeutsch한국어日本語EspañolFrançaisՀայերենNederlandsРусскийItalianoPortuguêsTürkçe投资组合跟踪工具加密货币定价Crypto APIMCP集成新闻RWA 市场赚取博客NFT小工具DeFi投资组合跟踪器衍生品ETF Flows加密货币游戏24小时报告新闻资料包API文档
AngryCat - official
Opensea
Etherscan
Website
Discord
Twitter
AngryCat - official

AngryCat - official

Checkmark

Items

10K

Created

24-09-2022

Creator fee

7.5%

Chain

Ethereum

Mint Price

-

Angry cat is a cultural identity. A clean collection of 10,000 different cats to build an interesting brand and cat-city.

Total Volume

2K
2K

Floor Price

0.0028
0.0028

24H Volume

-
-

Listed

0.39%

Owners

1700

Unique Owners

17%

AngryCat - official 底价图表

Loader

价格更新

AngryCat - official 的当前底价是 0.0028 ETH,24小时交易量
是 -,有 - 销售。底价在过去24小时内 down 0%。

有多少 AngryCat - official 存在?

AngryCat - official 是 10K 非同质化代币的NFT集合,于 - 在 Ethereum 区块链上启动。

铸币价格是多少?

AngryCat - official 发行时的价格是每个NFT -。

我如何能得到 AngryCat - official?

您可以在二级市场上购买 AngryCat - official,如:OpenSea, X2Y2, Blur, LooksRare, Gem, Uniswap,

AngryCat - official 最高销售额是多少?

AngryCat - official 是有史以来最高的销售额,销售价格为 -


资产
持仓

Angry Cat #1256

Image

0.03

$80.83

Angry Cat #1600

Image

0.03

$80.83

Angry Cat #4486

Image

0.03

$80.83

Angry Cat #528

Image

0.03

$80.83

Angry Cat #599

Image

0.03

$80.83

Angry Cat #6371

Image

0.03

$80.83

Angry Cat #9588

Image

0.03

$80.83

Angry Cat #787

Image

0.031

$83.52