Build with CoinStats’ all-in-one API. Learn more

EnglishDeutsch한국어日本語中文FrançaisՀայերենNederlandsРусскийItalianoPortuguêsTürkçeSeguidor de portolioSwapCriptomonedasPoner precioCrypto APIIntegracionesNoticiasGanaBlogNFTWidgetsRastreador de Cartera DeFiCrypto GamingReporte 24hKit de prensaDocumentos API
CoinStats
Pets for Metaverse
Opensea
Etherscan
Website
Discord
Twitter
Pets for Metaverse

Pets for Metaverse

Items

330K

Created

06-01-2022

Creator fee

3%

Chain

Ethereum

Mint Price

-

What is the relationship between [Pets], [Role] and [Loot]? 1. Pets will evolve with [Role] and [Loot], the key intermediary in uniting the two into a [Role+] NFT. 2. The evolution of [Role+] happens only when the owners combine [Pets], [Role] and a certified [Loot] project (incl. [Loot], [mLoot], etc. in terms of future partnerships decided by the community. Remember that each [Pets] or certified [Loot] project can pay homage (i.e. be used in the evolution) towards [Role] ONCE ONLY. More detailed plans about [Role+] will be released soon.

Total Volume

6.5062
6.5062

Floor Price

0.0192
0.0192

24H Volume

-
-

Listed

0.09%

Owners

723

Unique Owners

21.93%

Pets for Metaverse Gráfico de precio mínimo

Loader

Actualización de precio

El precio mínimo actual de Pets for Metaverse es 0.0192 ETH y el volumen de negociación de 24 horas
es - con - ventas. El precio mínimo es down 0% en las últimas 24 horas.

¿Cuántos Pets for Metaverse existen?

Pets for Metaverse es la colección de NFT de 330K tokens no fungibles que se lanzó en la Blockchain de Ethereum en -.

¿Cuál fue el precio de acuñación?

El precio de Pets for Metaverse al lanzamiento fue de - por cada NFT.

¿Cómo puedo obtener Pets for Metaverse?

Puedes comprar Pets for Metaverse en mercados secundarios como: OpenSea, X2Y2, Blur, LooksRare, Gem, Uniswap,

¿Cuál fue la venta más alta de Pets for Metaverse?

La venta más alta de Pets for Metaverse fue con un precio de venta de -


Activos
Valores en Cartera

Pets #4781

Image

0.004

$7,671

Pets #6950

Image

0.004

$7,671

Pets #7370

Image

0.004

$7,671

8172

Image

0.004

$7,671

8190

Image

0.004

$7,671

Pets #9464

Image

0.004

$7,671

Pets #1261

Image

0.005

$9,588

Pets #6793

Image

0.005

$9,588