Build with CoinStats’ all-in-one API. Learn more

EnglishDeutsch한국어日本語中文EspañolFrançaisՀայերենРусскийItalianoPortuguêsTürkçePortfolio-trackerOmruilenCryptovalutaPrijzenCrypto APIIntegratiesNieuwsVerdienenBlogNFTWidgetsDeFi Portefeuille TrackerCrypto Gaming24u-rapportagePersmapAPI Documenten
CoinStats
Boonji Project
Opensea
Etherscan
Website
Discord
Twitter
Boonji Project

Boonji Project

Checkmark

Items

2M

Created

22-10-2021

Creator fee

7.5%

Chain

Ethereum

Mint Price

0.2 ETH

Boonji Project, launched on the Ethereum blockchain in 2021, is a collection of unique digital non-fungible tokens created by world-renowned artist Brendan Murphy. Your Boonji Avatar NFT not only serves as a piece of collectible digital artwork, but also as a passport that allows you to travel through an unexplored galaxy with the Boonji Spaceman. Boonji Project Sub-Collections: [Super Boonji](https://opensea.io/collection/super-boonji) | [Loolee Bear](https://opensea.io/collection/looleebear)

Total Volume

681K
681K

Floor Price

0.0088
0.0088

24H Volume

0.047
0.047

Listed

0.3%

Owners

4220

Unique Owners

23.93%

Boonji Project grafiek bodemprijs

Loader

Prijs Update

Huidige bodemprijs van Boonji Project is 0.0088 ETH en het 24-uurs handelsvolume
is 0.047 met - verkopen. Bodemprijs is down 0% in de laatste 24 uur.

Hoeveel Boonji Project is er?

Boonji Project is de NFT collectie van 2M non-fungible tokens die gelanceerd werd op Ethereum Blockchain in -.

Wat was de munt prijs?

Boonji Project prijs bij release was 0.2 ETH voor elke NFT.

Hoe kan ik Boonji Project krijgen?

U kunt Boonji Project kopen op secundaire marktplaatsen zoals: OpenSea, X2Y2, Blur, LooksRare, Gem, Uniswap,

Wat was Boonji Project hoogste verkoop ooit?

Boonji Project was de hoogste verkoop ooit met een verkoopprijs van -


Activa
Bezittingen

BOONJI #7596

Image

0.032

$50,52

BOONJI #2393

Image

0.039

$61,57

BOONJI #803

Image

0.04

$63,15

BOONJI #3317

Image

0.0474

$74,83

BOONJI #8437

Image

0.0475

$74,99

BOONJI #9829

Image

0.0479

$75,62

BOONJI #2890

Image

0.048

$75,78

BOONJI #1692

Image

0.0487

$76,89