

Shiba Social Club Official Collection
Items
1M
Created
16-12-2021
Creator fee
10%
Chain
Ethereum
Mint Price
0.27 ETH
Shiba Social Club unleashes 7,777 hand-drawn Shibas inspired by the luxury, swagger, and hustle of the next-gen crypto elite. Each Shiba brings its own style—sharp threads, shining accessories, expressive fur and eyes—all crafted to stand out in metaverse scenes and on digital streets. Members gain access to exclusive perks: metaverse land, VIP gaming lobbies, high-stakes poker nights, and elite events. Owning a Shiba signals status—being part of a community where wealth meets culture, and every holder moves like royalty. This collection also has an upgraded art New Era Collection: https://opensea.io/collection/shibasocialclubnewera
Total Volume
Floor Price
24H Volume
Listed
Owners
Unique Owners
Shiba Social Club Official Collection grafiek bodemprijs
Prijs Update
Huidige bodemprijs van Shiba Social Club Official Collection is 0.0079 ETH en het 24-uurs handelsvolume
is 0.0592 met - verkopen. Bodemprijs is down 0% in de laatste 24 uur.
Hoeveel Shiba Social Club Official Collection is er?
Shiba Social Club Official Collection is de NFT collectie van 1M non-fungible tokens die gelanceerd werd op Ethereum Blockchain in -.
Wat was de munt prijs?
Shiba Social Club Official Collection prijs bij release was 0.27 ETH voor elke NFT.
Hoe kan ik Shiba Social Club Official Collection krijgen?
U kunt Shiba Social Club Official Collection kopen op secundaire marktplaatsen zoals: OpenSea, X2Y2, Blur, LooksRare, Gem, Uniswap,
Wat was Shiba Social Club Official Collection hoogste verkoop ooit?
Shiba Social Club Official Collection was de hoogste verkoop ooit met een verkoopprijs van -
Activa
Bezittingen
Lijstprijs: Laag naar Hoog

