Build with CoinStats’ all-in-one API. Learn more

Deutsch한국어日本語中文EspañolFrançaisՀայերենNederlandsРусскийItalianoPortuguêsTürkçePortfolio TrackerSwapCryptocurrenciesPricingCrypto APIIntegrationsNewsEarnBlogNFTWidgetsDeFi Portfolio TrackerCrypto Gaming24h ReportPress KitAPI Docs
CoinStats
Opepen Edition
Opensea
Etherscan
Website
Twitter
Opepen Edition

Opepen Edition

Checkmark

Items

202K

Created

08-01-2023

Creator fee

2.5%

Chain

Ethereum

Mint Price

-

Consensus is temporary.

Total Volume

89K
89K

Floor Price

0.094
0.094
13.79%

24H Volume

8.6738
8.6738

Listed

0.31%

Owners

3500

Unique Owners

1.73%

Opepen Edition Floor Price Chart

Loader

Price Update

Current Floor Price of Opepen Edition is 0.094 ETH and the 24 hour trading volume
is 8.6738 with - sales. Floor Price is down 13.79% in last 24 hours.

How Many Opepen Edition is there?

Opepen Edition is the NFT collection of 202K non-fungible tokens which was launched on Ethereum Blockchain in -.

What was the mint price?

Opepen Edition price upon release was - for each NFT.

How can I get Opepen Edition?

You can purchase Opepen Edition on secondary marketplaces like: OpenSea, X2Y2, Blur, LooksRare, Gem, Uniswap,

What was Opepen Edition highest sale ever?

Opepen Edition was the highest sale ever with a sale price of -


Assets
Holdings

OPEPEN NEIGHBORHOOD, Set 055, Ed. 40

Image

0.22622

$440.68

All for One, Set 059, Ed. 40

Image

0.22622

$440.68

Prompt, Set 019, Ed. 40

Image

0.22656

$441.34

Alpha, Set 062, Ed. 40

Image

0.24

$467.53

SHIFT, Set 070, Ed. 40

Image

0.249

$485.06

Alpha, Set 062, Ed. 40

Image

0.249

$485.06

Portraits Through Time, Set 068, Ed. 40

Image

0.24987

$486.75

TIMPEPEN, Set 037, Ed. 40

Image

0.25

$487.01