Build with CoinStats’ all-in-one API. Learn more

Deutsch한국어日本語中文EspañolFrançaisՀայերենNederlandsРусскийItalianoPortuguêsTürkçePortfolio TrackerSwapCryptocurrenciesPricingCrypto APIIntegrationsNewsEarnBlogNFTWidgetsDeFi Portfolio TrackerCrypto Gaming24h ReportPress KitAPI Docs
CoinStats
Terraforms by Mathcastles
Opensea
Etherscan
Website
Discord
Twitter
Terraforms by Mathcastles

Terraforms by Mathcastles

Checkmark

Items

29K

Created

17-12-2021

Creator fee

-

Chain

Ethereum

Mint Price

0.16 ETH

Onchain land art from a dynamically generated onchain 3D world.

Total Volume

34K
34K

Floor Price

0.331
0.331
16.88%

24H Volume

0.264
0.264

Listed

1.31%

Owners

1995

Unique Owners

6.88%

Terraforms by Mathcastles Floor Price Chart

Loader

Price Update

Current Floor Price of Terraforms by Mathcastles is 0.331 ETH and the 24 hour trading volume
is 0.264 with - sales. Floor Price is up 16.88% in last 24 hours.

How Many Terraforms by Mathcastles is there?

Terraforms by Mathcastles is the NFT collection of 29K non-fungible tokens which was launched on Ethereum Blockchain in -.

What was the mint price?

Terraforms by Mathcastles price upon release was 0.16 ETH for each NFT.

How can I get Terraforms by Mathcastles?

You can purchase Terraforms by Mathcastles on secondary marketplaces like: OpenSea, X2Y2, Blur, LooksRare, Gem, Uniswap,

What was Terraforms by Mathcastles highest sale ever?

Terraforms by Mathcastles was the highest sale ever with a sale price of -


Assets
Holdings

Level 14 at {17, 32}

Image

1.29

$2,027.28

Level 14 at {27, 20}

Image

1.3798

$2,168.4

Level 14 at {24, 8}

Image

1.3798

$2,168.4

Level 10 at {20, 13}

Image

1.3888

$2,182.55

Level 14 at {44, 16}

Image

1.39

$2,184.43

Level 14 at {39, 27}

Image

1.39333

$2,189.67

Level 11 at {31, 11}

Image

1.39333

$2,189.67

Level 10 at {9, 7}

Image

1.39333

$2,189.67