Build with CoinStats’ all-in-one API. Learn more

Deutsch한국어日本語中文EspañolFrançaisՀայերենNederlandsРусскийItalianoPortuguêsTürkçePortfolio TrackerSwapCryptocurrenciesPricingCrypto APIIntegrationsNewsEarnBlogNFTWidgetsDeFi Portfolio TrackerCrypto Gaming24h ReportPress KitAPI Docs
CoinStats
Mars Cats in Spacesuits
Opensea
Etherscan
Website
Discord
Twitter
Mars Cats in Spacesuits

Mars Cats in Spacesuits

Items

1K

Created

01-10-2021

Creator fee

5%

Chain

Ethereum

Mint Price

-

The limited collection of 3333 NFTs featuring Mars Cats suited up in spacesuits. Also known as Spacesuit Tokens (SSTs). SSTs were the first expansion of the MCV universe after the main 10K collection [Mars Cats Voyage](https://opensea.io/collection/marscatsvoyage), then later [Mars Alien Cats](https://opensea.io/collection/marsaliencats).

Total Volume

110.1664
110.1664

Floor Price

0.0096
0.0096

24H Volume

-
-

Listed

2.32%

Owners

1060

Unique Owners

98.51%

Mars Cats in Spacesuits Floor Price Chart

Loader

Price Update

Current Floor Price of Mars Cats in Spacesuits is 0.0096 ETH and the 24 hour trading volume
is - with - sales. Floor Price is down 0% in last 24 hours.

How Many Mars Cats in Spacesuits is there?

Mars Cats in Spacesuits is the NFT collection of 1K non-fungible tokens which was launched on Ethereum Blockchain in -.

What was the mint price?

Mars Cats in Spacesuits price upon release was - for each NFT.

How can I get Mars Cats in Spacesuits?

You can purchase Mars Cats in Spacesuits on secondary marketplaces like: OpenSea, X2Y2, Blur, LooksRare, Gem, Uniswap,

What was Mars Cats in Spacesuits highest sale ever?

Mars Cats in Spacesuits was the highest sale ever with a sale price of -


Assets
Holdings

Packed Spacesuit #1919

Image

0.02

$37.87

Packed Spacesuit #1920

Image

0.02

$37.87

Packed Spacesuit #1921

Image

0.02

$37.87

Packed Spacesuit #1922

Image

0.02

$37.87

Packed Spacesuit #1923

Image

0.02

$37.87

Packed Spacesuit #1929

Image

0.02

$37.87

Packed Spacesuit #1821

Image

0.025

$47.34

Packed Spacesuit #1823

Image

0.03

$56.81