Build with CoinStats’ all-in-one API. Learn more

EnglishDeutsch한국어日本語EspañolFrançaisՀայերենNederlandsРусскийItalianoPortuguêsTürkçe投资组合跟踪工具掉期交易加密货币定价Crypto API集成新闻赚取博客NFT小工具DeFi投资组合跟踪器加密货币游戏24小时报告新闻资料包API文档
CoinStats
Neo Tokyo Outer Citizens
Opensea
Etherscan
Website
Discord
Neo Tokyo Outer Citizens

Neo Tokyo Outer Citizens

Checkmark

Items

3K

Created

05-06-2023

Creator fee

5%

Chain

Ethereum

Mint Price

-

Neo Tokyo is the Crypto Gaming Illuminati - the most powerful network of builders and investors who strongly believe crypto gaming and metaverse experiences will take over the world. https://neotokyo.codes -- Upload complete. You fought hard, Outer Citizen. Now let’s make the future ours.

Total Volume

4K
4K

Floor Price

0.0804
0.0804
0.17%

24H Volume

0.0845
0.0845

Listed

2.89%

Owners

1614

Unique Owners

58.3%

Neo Tokyo Outer Citizens 底价图表

Loader

价格更新

Neo Tokyo Outer Citizens 的当前底价是 0.0804 ETH,24小时交易量
0.0845,有 - 销售。底价在过去24小时内 down 0.17%

有多少 Neo Tokyo Outer Citizens 存在?

Neo Tokyo Outer Citizens3K 非同质化代币的NFT集合,于 -Ethereum 区块链上启动。

铸币价格是多少?

Neo Tokyo Outer Citizens 发行时的价格是每个NFT -

我如何能得到 Neo Tokyo Outer Citizens

您可以在二级市场上购买 Neo Tokyo Outer Citizens,如:OpenSea, X2Y2, Blur, LooksRare, Gem, Uniswap,

Neo Tokyo Outer Citizens 最高销售额是多少?

Neo Tokyo Outer Citizens 是有史以来最高的销售额,销售价格为 -


资产
持仓

Outer Citizen #5217

Image

0.48

$924.3

Outer Citizen #611

Image

1.6

$3,081.01

Outer Citizen #84

Image

1.63

$3,138.78

Outer Citizen #3499

Image

1.632

$3,142.63

Outer Citizen #527

Image

1.65

$3,177.29

Outer Citizen #487

Image

1.69

$3,254.31

Outer Citizen #634

Image

1.7

$3,273.57

Outer Citizen #3062

Image

1.8

$3,466.13